☰ MENU

Class of 1978

1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 |1979 | 1980
Diane (Moran) Krebs
330 South Tenth Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
906-789-2206 
[email protected]
John Anthony
[email protected]
Connie Mongrain
920 Sheridan Road
Escanaba, MI 49829
(906) 786-0898
[email protected]
Mike Skradski
509 South 31st Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
(906) 789-9290
[email protected]
Mary Schmeltzer/Daugherty
PO Box 361
Tonica State, IL  61370
(815) 442-3683 
[email protected]
Patrick Weber
413 Morning Drive
Owatonna, MN 55060
[email protected]

Nancy (Robitaille) Stropich
[email protected]
Mike Ducheny
1417 Lebon Lane
Grafton, WI 53024
[email protected]
Elise (Anderson) Hood
5227 S Kurth 17.75 Drive
Escanaba, MI 49829
[email protected]
Paula McHugh Beaudoin
1320 Steinbeck Drive Apt. # G
Raleigh, NC 27609
(919) 720-5271
[email protected]
Danny Veseth
8600 North Manor Lane
Fox Point, WI 53217
[email protected]
Sue (Hereau) LaFave
[email protected] 
Denise (Nygaard) Makosky
[email protected]
Lisa (Yelland) Engelhardt
710 Bradwell Road
Inverness, IL  60010
(847) 304-6544
[email protected]
Jerry Ammel
W5040 Frenchtown Road
Hermansville, MI 49847
[email protected]
Jayne (Pendergraft) Church
3756 L. 15 Lane
Escanaba, MI 49829
906-786-3213
[email protected]
Mary (LeMire) Williams
[email protected]
Tracy (Couchene) Branz
Gladstone
[email protected]
Dora (Perryman) Skradski
5274 17th Road
Escanaba, MI  49829
(906) 789-1243
[email protected]
Karen (Dufour) Ritter
3774 L.15 Lane
Escanaba, MI 49829
[email protected]
Dave Jewell
2175 Brunswick Place
Charlotte, MI 48813
[email protected]
Jan C. Kidd-Dahn
[email protected]
Paul Crowe
Escanaba, MI
Lori Berhow Dixon
2015 Bissonnet Street
Houston, TX 77005
[email protected]
Starr Smith Lyon
784 Severndroog Way
Green Bay, WI 54313
[email protected]
Richard Nelson
3367 Woodwind Dr NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49525
(616) 214-8065
[email protected]
Greg Larson
2705 S 14th St
Sheboygan, WI 53081
[email protected]
David Charles Johnson
4636 17th Road
Escanaba, MI 49829-9423
(906) 399-6490
[email protected]
Robert Prevost
3700 9th Ave North
St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Donna Lee (Anderson) Caron
(906) 420-2345
[email protected]
Tammy Mathews Kaltreider
1073 Alston Drive
Englewood, FL 34223
(941) 475-0007
[email protected]
Karen Berro
934 N Fillmore
Mason City, IA 50401
(507) 271-8721
[email protected]om
Jean Van Effen
[email protected]
Cheryl Menard-Billings-Larson
Gladstone, MI
(906) 280-5301
[email protected]
Diane (Moran) Graham
6305 Poplar L.6 Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
[email protected]
Beth Bengry
[email protected]
Tina (Pertile) Godin
23659 Bayview Drive
Antioch, IL 60002
[email protected]
Kelly Curran
277 Hillcrest Dr.
Shelby, MI 49455
(231) 861-5301
[email protected]
James Gunville
801 29th Street
Gladstone, MI 49837
[email protected]
Kathy Dolata (Prevost)
2992 Big Timber Circle
Suamico, WI 54313
(920) 496-7535
[email protected]
Wendy (Premo) Larson
1618 Curtis Bridge Rd
Swisher, IA 52338
(319) 551-0369
[email protected]
Lee LeCaptain
4445 Canoe Creek Rd.
St. Cloud, FL 34772
(407) 957-5990
[email protected]
Louis F. Dart
4651 Spring St - PO Box 106
Hadley, MI 48440
(810) 728-3089
[email protected]
Connie (Shracta) Duchaine
[email protected]
Pamela Wellman Drzonek
Pat Curtice
Becky (Banks) Moulton
Horton, MI 
John J Coyne
466 SW Talquin Ln
Port St Lucie, FL 34986
(906) 869-3215
[email protected]
Raymond King
524 South 30th Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
(906) 280-0121
[email protected]
 
Transparency Reporting